2009 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2006 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2005 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2004 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2003 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2002 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2001 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
2000 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
1999 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
1995 State Silhouette Rifle Champions
From Left to Right
Randy Egbert - 2009 Class B Champion
Brad Ryan - 2009 Class A Champion
Jeremiah Hoover - 2009 Class AA Champion
Richard Franke - 2009 Silhouette Rifle State Champion
Neil Booze - 2009 Grand Slam Award
Roger Danforth - 2009 Class A Hunter Rifle
Gary Dawson - 2006 Class AAA Champion
2009 Hunter Rifle State Champions
Rich Franke - 2009 Hunter Rifle State Champion
From Left to Right
Ron Commons - 2006 Class A Champion
Neal Booze - 2006 Class AA Champion
Richard Franke - 2006 Silhouette Rifle State Champion
Gary Dawson - 2006 Class AAA Champion
Jerry Pond - 2006 Class B Champion
Not shown
2006 Hunter Rifle State Champions
Neil Booze - 2006 Hunter Rifle State Champion
Richard Franke - 2006 Class AA Hunter Rifle Champion
Dean Danforth - 2006 Class A Hunter Rifle Champion
Rich Corey - 2006 Class B Hunter Rifle Champion
From Left to Right
Dean Danforth - 2005 Class AA Champion
Billy D. Buckler - 2005 Senior Champion
Gary Dawson - 2005 Silhouette Rifle State Champion
Debra Wier - 2005 Class AAA Champion
Richard Franke - 2005 Hunter Rifle State Champion
Lewie Johnson - 2005 Class A Champion
Brad Ryan - 2005 Class B Champion
Not Shown
Jerry Pond - 2005 Military Rifle State Champion
From Left to Right
Lewie Johnson - 2004 Senior Champion
Richard Franke - Class AA
Ron Ellis - 2004 State Champion
Gray Dawson - Class AAA
Mike Mace - Class A
Dale Craft - Class B
From Left to Right
Lewie Johnson - 2003 Senior Champion
Richard Franke - Class AA
Larry Medler - 2003 State Champion
Ron Ellis - Class AAA
Mike Mace - Class A
Bruce Langridge - Class B
From Left to Right
Todd Stanton - Class A
Lewie Johnson - 2002 Senior Champion
Randy Ent – Russell, Pennsylvania - Class AAA
Gary Dawson - 2002 State Champion
Richard Franke - Class AA
Matt Regalia - Class B
From Left to Right
John Perry - Class B
Ron Ellis - Class AAA
Larry Medler - 2001 State Champion
Richard Franke - Class AA
Jeremiah Hoover - Class A
From Left to Right
Gary Dawson - Class AAA
Richard Franke - Class AA
Ron Ellis - 2000 State Champion
Jeremiah Hoover - Class A
Todd Stanton - Class B
From Left to Right
Front Row
Jeremiah Hoover - Class A
Steve Thompson - Class B
Back Row
Larry Medler - Class AAA
Richard Franke - 1999 State Champion
Sam Saddler - Class AA
From Left to Right
Richard Chippa - Class B
Larry Medler - Class AAA
Gary Dawson - State Champion
Steve GArder - Class AA
? Class A